ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 9e ronde

N'Diaga SAMB Alexei TSJIZJOV 1-1
Hans JANSEN Joost HENDRIKSEN 2-0
Mustafa DURDYEV Kees THIJSSEN 1-1
Fred IVENS Erwin HESLINGA 2-0
Mike VOSKAMP Kees ROMIJN 1-1
John v.d. BORST Ruud van DRUNEN 1-1
Friso FENNEMA Rob van EIJK 1-1
Boris DINERCHTEIN Erik v.d. WEERDHOF 1-1
Gino SCHIRINZI Marc BREMER 1-1
Hans KREDER Losseni KONATE 1-1
Bertus de HARDER Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN 0-2
Daouda DIAKITE Arjan v.d. BERG 0-2
Henk de WITT Evert BRONSTRING 1-1
Harry CLASQUIN Krijn ter BRAAKE 1-1
Ton BURGERHOUT Jeroen KOS 2-0
Eric-Jan van REENEN Jos de WILD 0-2
Dirk den OUDEN Honro D.B. NOEL 1-1
Fred ONG Iser KUPERMAN 1-1
Pertap MALAHE Radjinder JHARAP 2-0
Mahammed LAMINE Adiatou A. IBRAHIM 1-1
Peter Frans KOOPS Brion KOULLEN 0-2
Peter v.d. STAP Dirk van SCHAIK sr. 2-0
Rik KEURENTJES Sven WINKEL 1-1
Simon ROMPA Bhiem RAMDIEN 2-0
Huub v.d. VOSSEN Astrid v.d. STELT 2-0
Peter BRONSTRING Bashim DURDYEV 1-1
Alexandra ELVOVA Harold JAGRAM 0-2
Ton van BOKHOVEN Nico LEEMBERG 1-1
Jan de KONING Jaap van GALEN 1-1
Andrew TJON A ONG Hans LANSBERGEN 2-0
Paul SIER Leo ROSENDAAL 1-1
Soelinder JAGRAM Christien FUNG 2-0
Bas BAKSOELLAH Bert WOOLSCHOT 0-2
Anko BAKSOELLAH Nico MONDT 2-0
Amadou SARR Konstantin ELJANOV 1-1
Cees WIJNHORST Thomas WIELAARD 1-1
Amangul DURDYEVA Emrah TOYGAR 0-2
Fons HUYBRECHTS Marco VERONESI 1-1
Dick ROELOFS Gera HOL 1-1
Robin VOGELAAR Gerard ZIJLEMA 1-1
Nelis CAFFA Rajesh LACHMAN 0-2
Wiebren de VRIES Henk KAMMINGA 0-2
Ben MEEREN Marius SPITSBAARD 2-0
Stefan STAPPER Fred VERSTEEG 2-0
Matthijs BROEK Jan TERPSTRA 0-2
Adriaan GROENENDIJK Rob van LIEN 0-2
Jack MONDT Alex WIJNHORST 0-2
Fons v.d. PLAS Hans JACOBSEN 1-1
Erick ATHERLEY Geert v.d. VALK 2-0
Ruben GUIAMO Nico HOOGENRAAD 0-2
Willem JOLINK Alex KRUYSHOOP 1-1
Roy LIEM-KON-TJA Jan DRIJVER 2-0
Ben GEHRKE Ton WEENINK 0-2
DaniŽl BOOM Rinus KOUWENHOVEN 2-0

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning