ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 2e ronde

Peter Frans KOOPS Gera HOL 1-1
Losseni KONATE Alexei TSJIZJOV 0-2
Mike VOSKAMP Hans JANSEN 0-2
Friso FENNEMA Fred IVENS 0-2
Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN John v.d. BORST 1-1
Arjan v.d. BERG Jeroen KOS 1-1
Eric-Jan van REENEN Brion KOULLEN 1-1
Boris DINERCHTEIN Fred ONG 2-0
Huub v.d. VOSSEN Kees ROMIJN 0-2
Ruud van DRUNEN Anko BAKSOELLAH 2-0
Gino SCHIRINZI Bertus de HARDER 2-0
Iser KUPERMAN N'Diaga SAMB 0-2
Andrew TJON A ONG Kees THIJSSEN 0-2
Honro NOEL Daouda DIAKITE 1-1
Marc BREMER Mustafa DURDYEV 0-2
Mahammed LAMINE Bhiem RAMDIEN 0-2
Nico MONDT Evert BRONSTRING 0-2
Joost HENDRIKSEN Rob van EIJK 1-1
Ton BURGERHOUT Krijn ter BRAAKE 1-1
Leo ROSENDAAL Harry CLASQUIN 0-2
Radjinder JHARAP Ton van BOKHOVEN 1-1
Jaap van GALEN Erwin HESLINGA 1-1
Adiatou A. IBRAHIM Peter v.d. STAP 1-1
Amadou SARR Henk de WITT 0-2
Sven WINKEL Marco VERONESI 2-0
Pertap MALAHE Paul SIER 0-2
Harold JAGRAM Christien FUNG 1-1
Emrah TOYGAR Wiebren de VRIES 2-0
Thomas WIELAARD Nelis CAFFA 1-1
Astrid v.d. STELT Ben MEEREN 0-2
Roy LIEM-KON-TJA Matthijs BROEK 2-0
Alex WIJNHORST Fons v.d. PLAS 2-0
Jos de WILD Bas BAKSOELLAH 0-2
Jan de KONING Rik KEURENTJES 1-1
Dirk van SCHAIK sr. Jack MONDT 1-1
Peter BRONSTRING Rob van LIEN 2-0
Dirk den OUDEN Adriaan GROENENDIJK 1-1
Erik v.d. WEERDHOF Robin VOGELAAR 0-2
Cees WIJNHORST Nico HOOGENRAAD 2-0
Fons HUYBRECHTS Bashim DURDYEV 0-2
Rinus KOUWENHOVEN Alex KRUYSHOOP 0-2
Rajesh LACHMAN Willem JOLINK 1-1
Henk KAMMINGA Geert v.d. VALK 2-0
Soelinder JAGRAM Ben GEHRKE 2-0
Dick ROELOFS Fred VERSTEEG 2-0
Hans LANSBERGEN Ton WEENINK 2-0
Bert WOOLSCHOT Simon ROMPA 2-0
Jan TERPSTRA Hans KREDER 0-2
Nico LEEMBERG Hans JACOBSEN 1-1
Erick ATHERLEY Gerard ZIJLEMA 1-1
DaniŽl BOOM Stefan STAPPER 0-2
Konstantin ELJANOV Alexandra ELVOVA 0-2
Jan DRIJVER Marius SPITSBAARD 0-2
Ruben GUIAMO Amangul DURDYEVA 0-2

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning