ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 5e ronde

Harry CLASQUIN Alexei TSJIZJOV 0-2
Evert BRONSTRING Fred IVENS 1-1
Kees THIJSSEN Gino SCHIRINZI 2-0
Jeroen KOS Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN 1-1
Stefan STAPPER Hans JANSEN 0-2
Boris DINERCHTEIN Mike VOSKAMP 1-1
Anko BAKSOELLAH Kees ROMIJN 1-1
Bhiem RAMDIEN Mustafa DURDYEV 0-2
N'Diaga SAMB Eric-Jan van REENEN 2-0
John v.d. BORST Emrah TOYGAR 2-0
Erwin HESLINGA Ruud van DRUNEN 1-1
Arjan v.d. BERG Adiatou A. IBRAHIM 1-1
Dirk van SCHAIK sr. Friso FENNEMA 0-2
Bashim DURDYEV Rob van EIJK 2-0
Nelis CAFFA Krijn ter BRAAKE 0-2
Erik v.d. WEERDHOF Joost HENDRIKSEN 1-1
Hans KREDER Ton van BOKHOVEN 1-1
Bertus de HARDER Alex WIJNHORST 2-0
Jan de KONING Ben MEEREN 2-0
Astrid v.d. STELT Harold JAGRAM 0-2
Bas BAKSOELLAH Ton BURGERHOUT 0-2
Radjinder JHARAP Christien FUNG 1-1
Peter Frans KOOPS Losseni KONATE 2-0
Brion KOULLEN Hans LANSBERGEN 2-0
Henk de WITT Jaap van GALEN 2-0
Bert WOOLSCHOT Robin VOGELAAR 2-0
Marc BREMER Soelinder JAGRAM 1-1
Amadou SARR Fred ONG 2-0
Honro NOEL Gerard ZIJLEMA 2-0
Henk KAMMINGA Daouda DIAKITE 1-1
Andrew TJON A ONG Sven WINKEL 1-1
Huub v.d. VOSSEN Peter BRONSTRING 2-0
Rik KEURENTJES Leo ROSENDAAL 1-1
Paul SIER Roy LIEM-KON-TJA 2-0
Peter v.d. STAP Iser KUPERMAN 1-1
Ton WEENINK Wiebren de VRIES 0-2
Jos de WILD Cees WIJNHORST 0-2
Thomas WIELAARD Dirk den OUDEN 1-1
Ben GEHRKE Gera HOL 1-1
Alex KRUYSHOOP Nico LEEMBERG 0-2
Amangul DURDYEVA Hans JACOBSEN 0-2
Geert v.d. VALK Mahammed LAMINE 0-2
Dick ROELOFS Matthijs BROEK 1-1
Fons HUYBRECHTS Marius SPITSBAARD 2-0
Ruben GUIAMO Rob van LIEN 0-2
Alexandra ELVOVA Jack MONDT 2-0
Nico HOOGENRAAD Erick ATHERLEY 1-1
Rajesh LACHMAN Pertap MALAHE 1-1
Adriaan GROENENDIJK Jan TERPSTRA 1-1
Willem JOLINK Fons v.d. PLAS 0-2
Jan DRIJVER Nico MONDT 0-2
DaniŽl BOOM Konstantin ELJANOV 2-0
Simon ROMPA Marco VERONESI 0-2
Rinus KOUWENHOVEN Fred VERSTEEG 0-2

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning