ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 8e ronde

Alexei TSJIZJOV Fred IVENS 2-0
Hans JANSEN Kees THIJSSEN 1-1
N'Diaga SAMB John v.d. BORST 2-0
Jeroen KOS Mustafa DURDYEV 0-2
Mahammed LAMINE Gino SCHIRINZI 1-1
Erik v.d. WEERDHOF Friso FENNEMA 1-1
Marc BREMER Boris DINERCHTEIN 1-1
Adiatou A. IBRAHIM Mike VOSKAMP 0-2
Bertus de HARDER Arjan v.d. BERG 1-1
Joost HENDRIKSEN Eric-Jan van REENEN 2-0
Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN Krijn ter BRAAKE 1-1
Ton BURGERHOUT Henk de WITT 1-1
Kees ROMIJN Brion KOULLEN 2-0
Evert BRONSTRING Harry CLASQUIN 1-1
Bhiem RAMDIEN Jos de WILD 0-2
Honro D.B. NOEL Fred ONG 1-1
Losseni KONATE Soelinder JAGRAM 2-0
Rob van EIJK Bas BAKSOELLAH 2-0
Radjinder JHARAP Dirk van SCHAIK sr. 1-1
Bashim DURDYEV Erwin HESLINGA 0-2
Iser KUPERMAN Rik KEURENTJES 1-1
Sven WINKEL Peter v.d. STAP 1-1
Harold JAGRAM Daouda DIAKITE 0-2
Christien FUNG Hans KREDER 0-2
Ruud van DRUNEN Huub v.d. VOSSEN 2-0
Dirk den OUDEN Anko BAKSOELLAH 2-0
Pertap MALAHE Amadou SARR 2-0
Nico LEEMBERG Jan de KONING 1-1
Ton van BOKHOVEN Jaap van GALEN 1-1
Hans LANSBERGEN Paul SIER 1-1
Andrew TJON A ONG Leo ROSENDAAL 1-1
Emrah TOYGAR Peter Frans KOOPS 0-2
Rajesh LACHMAN Cees WIJNHORST 1-1
Bert WOOLSCHOT Adriaan GROENENDIJK 2-0
Gerard ZIJLEMA Fons HUYBRECHTS 1-1
Peter BRONSTRING Ben MEEREN 2-0
Dick ROELOFS Robin VOGELAAR 1-1
Gera HOL Henk KAMMINGA 1-1
Alexandra ELVOVA Stefan STAPPER 2-0
Amangul DURDYEVA Nelis CAFFA 1-1
Astrid v.d. STELT Jan TERPSTRA 2-0
Alex WIJNHORST Konstantin ELJANOV 0-2
Hans JACOBSEN Simon ROMPA 0-2
Marius SPITSBAARD Wiebren de VRIES 0-2
Marco VERONESI Fons v.d. PLAS 2-0
Thomas WIELAARD Ruben GUIAMO 2-0
Rob van LIEN Matthijs BROEK 1-1
Alex KRUYSHOOP DaniŽl BOOM 1-1
Roy LIEM-KON-TJA Nico MONDT 0-2
Fred VERSTEEG Ben GEHRKE 2-0
Erick ATHERLEY Willem JOLINK 1-1
Nico HOOGENRAAD Jack MONDT 1-1
Geert v.d. VALK Rinus KOUWENHOVEN 2-0
Jan DRIJVER Ton WEENINK 0-2

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning