ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 4e ronde

Alexei TSJIZJOV Hans JANSEN 2-0
Emrah TOYGAR Astrid v.d. STELT 1-1
Fred IVENS Alex WIJNHORST 2-0
Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN Nelis CAFFA 2-0
Bhiem RAMDIEN Boris DINERCHTEIN 1-1
Kees THIJSSEN Ruud van DRUNEN 2-0
Gino SCHIRINZI Bashim DURDYEV 2-0
Christien FUNG Jeroen KOS 0-2
Harry CLASQUIN Ben MEEREN 2-0
Mustafa DURDYEV John v.d. BORST 1-1
Geert v.d. VALK Kees ROMIJN 0-2
Dirk van SCHAIK sr. Arjan v.d. BERG 1-1
Harold JAGRAM Bas BAKSOELLAH 1-1
Rik KEURENTJES N'Diaga SAMB 0-2
Joost HENDRIKSEN Radjinder JHARAP 1-1
Mike VOSKAMP Huub v.d. VOSSEN 2-0
Friso FENNEMA Hans KREDER 1-1
Krijn ter BRAAKE Rob van EIJK 1-1
Eric-Jan van REENEN Henk de WITT 2-0
Fred ONG Anko BAKSOELLAH 0-2
Roy LIEM-KON-TJA Evert BRONSTRING 0-2
Peter BRONSTRING Ben GEHRKE 1-1
Thomas WIELAARD Stefan STAPPER 0-2
Erik v.d. WEERDHOF Amangul DURDYEVA 2-0
Losseni KONATE Daouda DIAKITE 1-1
Hans LANSBERGEN Marc BREMER 1-1
Sven WINKEL Brion KOULLEN 1-1
Matthijs BROEK Jan de KONING 0-2
Ton BURGERHOUT Gera HOL 2-0
Cees WIJNHORST Bertus de HARDER 0-2
Adiatou A. IBRAHIM Wiebren de VRIES 2-0
Robin VOGELAAR Henk KAMMINGA 1-1
Ton van BOKHOVEN Alex KRUYSHOOP 2-0
Pertap MALAHE Honro NOEL 0-2
Marius SPITSBAARD Paul SIER 0-2
Iser KUPERMAN Alexandra ELVOVA 2-0
Rob van LIEN Andrew TJON A ONG 0-2
Ruben GUIAMO Amadou SARR 0-2
Soelinder JAGRAM Nico HOOGENRAAD 2-0
Rajesh LACHMAN Bert WOOLSCHOT 0-2
Leo ROSENDAAL Adriaan GROENENDIJK 2-0
Peter Frans KOOPS Willem JOLINK 2-0
Jaap van GALEN Fons HUYBRECHTS 2-0
Gerard ZIJLEMA Jack MONDT 2-0
Fons v.d. PLAS Erwin HESLINGA 0-2
Jan TERPSTRA Peter v.d. STAP 0-2
Dirk den OUDEN Dick ROELOFS 1-1
Mahammed LAMINE Jan DRIJVER 2-0
Erick ATHERLEY Ton WEENINK 1-1
Hans JACOBSEN Rinus KOUWENHOVEN 2-0
DaniŽl BOOM Jos de WILD 0-2
Nico MONDT Nico LEEMBERG 0-2
Marco VERONESI Fred VERSTEEG 1-1
Konstantin ELJANOV Simon ROMPA 1-1

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning