ORAP OPEN 2002

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Programma 1e ronde

Alexei TSJIZJOV Iser KUPERMAN 2-0
N'Diaga SAMB Losseni KONATE 1-1
Hans JANSEN Adiatou A. IBRAHIM 2-0
Kees THIJSSEN Honro NOEL 1-1
Daouda DIAKITE Andrew TJON A ONG 1-1
Fred IVENS Amadou SARR 2-0
John v.d. BORST Marco VERONESI 2-0
Mustafa DURDYEV Mahammed LAMINE 1-1
Bhiem RAMDIEN Marc BREMER 1-1
Evert BRONSTRING Joost HENDRIKSEN 1-1
Mari v. BALLEGOOIJEN Sven WINKEL 2-0
Peter v.d. STAP Mike VOSKAMP 0-2
Jeroen KOS Paul SIER 2-0
Arjan v.d. BERG Pertap MALAHE 2-0
Henk de WITT Friso FENNEMA 0-2
Brion KOULLEN Soelinder JAGRAM 2-0
Nico MONDT Jos de WILD 1-1
Rob van EIJK Harold JAGRAM 1-1
Krijn ter BRAAKE Jan de KONING 1-1
Eric-Jan van REENEN Dick ROELOFS 2-0
Fred ONG Hans LANSBERGEN 2-0
Ton BURGERHOUT Dirk van SCHAIK sr. 1-1
Boris DINERCHTEIN Bert WOOLSCHOT 2-0
Kees ROMIJN Hans KREDER 2-0
Harry CLASQUIN Peter BRONSTRING 1-1
Leo ROSENDAAL Dirk den OUDEN 1-1
Huub v.d. VOSSEN Jan TERPSTRA 2-0
Anko BAKSOELLAH Peter Frans KOOPS 2-0
Ton van BOKHOVEN Erik v.d. WEERDHOF 1-1
Ruud van DRUNEN Hans JACOBSEN 2-0
Radjinder JHARAP Cees WIJNHORST 1-1
Erwin HESLINGA Fons HUYBRECHTS 1-1
Bertus de HARDER Nico LEEMBERG 2-0
Gino SCHIRINZI Gerard ZIJLEMA 2-0
Jaap van GALEN Ruben GUIAMO 1-1
Rik KEURENTJES Alex KRUYSHOOP 1-1
Jack MONDT Rinus KOUWENHOVEN 1-1
Christien FUNG Erick ATHERLEY 2-0
Bas BAKSOELLAH Emrah TOYGAR 0-2
Wiebren de VRIES Stefan STAPPER 2-0
Rob van LIEN Willem JOLINK 1-1
Adriaan GROENENDIJK Rajesh LACHMAN 1-1
Ben GEHRKE Thomas WIELAARD 0-2
Robin VOGELAAR Geert v.d. VALK 1-1
Nelis CAFFA DaniŽl BOOM 2-0
Nico HOOGENRAAD Henk KAMMINGA 1-1
Gera HOL Alexandra ELVOVA 2-0
Fred VERSTEEG Astrid v.d. STELT 0-2
Ben MEEREN Konstantin ELJANOV 2-0
Matthijs BROEK Marius SPITSBAARD 2-0
Fons v.d. PLAS Jan DRIJVER 2-0
Ton WEENINK Roy LIEM-KON-TJA 0-2
Simon ROMPA Alex WIJNHORST 0-2
Bashim DURDYEV Amangul DURDYEVA 1-1
 

 

ORAP Consulting Group - Sportstad Den Haag

Koornstra & Co BV - Carlton Beach Hotel

Enermet - HABA - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

Business Haaglanden - Kasteel Diever

Corps 3 op Twee - Stomerij Intercleaning