Axioma Open 2005

Tiende The Hague Open

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Uitslagen ronde 9

Klik op een naam voor details

WitZwartUitslag 
N'Diaga SambHans Jansen1-1Partij
Flaubert NdonziAlexander Schwarzman0-2Partij
Ron HeusdensJean-Marc Ndjofang1-1Partij
Guntis ValnerisKees Thijssen1-1Partij
Alexander BaljakinVadim Virny1-1 
Yuriy AnikeevHuib v.d. Vossen2-0Partij
Arjan v.d. BergBas Messemaker1-1Partij
Evgueni VatoetinMichiel Kroesbergen2-0Partij
Yuriy LagodaJasper Lemmen0-2Partij
Cor van DusseldorpTheo Dijkstra2-0Partij
Maurits MeijerMarc Bremer0-2Partij
Peter v.d. StapMartijn de Jong2-0Partij
Hein van WinkelDik de Voogd0-2Partij
Steven WijkerRoel Boomstra1-1Partij
Erwin HeslingaPim Meurs1-1Partij
Wim BremmerEric van Dusseldorp1-1 
Piet RozenboomLeopold Sekongo0-2 
Mahammed DialeeleRamon Sakidin0-2 
Ruud KloostermanEvert Bronstring1-1 
Ed HolstvoogdAlfons Ottink0-2 
Hans KrederMiroslaw Kobylinski2-0 
Patrick MartinDarya Tkachenko1-1 
Thomas WielaardRuud van Drunen2-0 
Jeroen KosHarry Clasquin0-2 
Eric-Jan van ReenenErik van Kampen1-1 
Kees RomijnFrans Poorter1-1 
Anthony KeijzerAndrew Tjon A Ong0-2 
Ton BurgerhoutCoen Jong2-0 
Soender KalpoeFons Huybrechts1-1 
Dirk van Schaik srArthur Hanssens1-1 
Yuri GeisenblassRadjinder Jharap2-0 
Cyrille PillenièreDaan van Os0-2 
Fred RoedolphRené den Haan1-1 
Bertus de HarderHans Jacobsen1-1 
Guido v.d. BergOedebhaan Dihal1-1 
Pertap MalahéAnko Baksoellah2-0 
Edwin TornChrist. Deleersnyder2-0 
Antra ValnereMarcel Kosters1-1 
Peter SchipperKrijn Toet0-2 
Ben Jansen VerplankeNico Leemberg1-1 
Jan TerpstraBert Woolschot0-2 
Peter BronstringPeter-Frans Koops2-0 
Sarah RijgersbergAshok Mahabier1-1 
Harold JagramBas Baksoellah1-1 
Jimmy DepaepeErik Maijenburg1-1 
Jerry de NijsDick den Ouden2-0 
Jos de WildSimon Rompa2-0 
Herman VroomCor v.d. Berg1-1 
Laura AndriessenRoy Liem-Kon-Tja0-2 
Arjan HogewoningJordy v.d. Lugt2-0 
Adriaan GroenendijkWillem Jolink2-0 
Dick RoelofsSoerin Ramdjielal1-1 
Cees van BelleRoy Mokiem1-1 
Hans de VastTon Weenink1-1 
Konstantin EljanovRichard Bos2-0 
Raten GaneshieErick Atherley1-1 
Anthon HanssensFrank Hagebeek1-1 
Daniël BoomJeremy Pauwels0-2 
Pim BoekelFred Versteeg1-1 
Hedwig CallenderGerard v.d. Valk2-0 
Teun de KluyverRawinder Gajadar1-1 
Rinus KouwenhovenJan Drijver2-0 
Ré ServéVictor Foss0-0 

Axioma Groep

Meurs Groep

Van Leeuwen & Meurs

Caminada Notarissen - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

BowlingWorld Zuiderpark - Stomerij Intercleaning