Axioma Open 2005

Tiende The Hague Open

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Uitslagen ronde 8

Klik op een naam voor details

WitZwartUitslag 
Hans JansenGuntis Valneris1-1Partij
Ron HeusdensAlexander Baljakin1-1 
Alexander SchwarzmanVadim Virny1-1 
Jean-Marc NdjofangFlaubert Ndonzi1-1Partij
Bas MessemakerYuriy Anikeev1-1 
Marc BremerN'Diaga Samb0-2Partij
Jasper LemmenEvgueni Vatoetin1-1Partij
Kees ThijssenCor van Dusseldorp2-0Partij
Ramon SakidinMichiel Kroesbergen0-2Partij
Arjan v.d. BergLeopold Sekongo2-0Partij
Peter v.d. StapPim Meurs1-1Partij
Hans KrederYuriy Lagoda0-2Partij
Eric van DusseldorpSteven Wijker1-1Partij
Bert WoolschotDik de Voogd0-2 
Alfons OttinkMahammed Dialeele1-1 
Anko BaksoellahWim Bremmer0-2Partij
Ruud KloostermanPiet Rozenboom1-1 
Guido v.d. BergErwin Heslinga0-2 
Theo DijkstraKees Romijn2-0 
Harry ClasquinEric-Jan van Reenen1-1 
Ed HolstvoogdJeroen Kos1-1 
Martijn de JongAntra Valnere2-0Partij
Ruud van DrunenPatrick Martin1-1 
Arthur HanssensHein van Winkel0-2 
Darya TkachenkoErik van Kampen1-1 
Andrew Tjon A OngMaurits Meijer0-2Partij
Soender KalpoeRoel Boomstra0-2Partij
Huib v.d. VossenTon Burgerhout2-0 
Jimmy DepaepeBertus de Harder1-1 
Cyrille PillenièreAnthony Keijzer1-1 
Erik MaijenburgThomas Wielaard0-2 
Oedebhaan DihalRené den Haan1-1 
Evert BronstringJos de Wild2-0 
Miroslaw KobylinskiKrijn Toet2-0Partij
Radjinder JharapEdwin Torn1-1 
Hans JacobsenPertap Malahé1-1 
Christ. DeleersnyderDirk van Schaik sr1-1 
Richard BosMarcel Kosters0-2 
Nico LeembergHarold Jagram1-1 
Sarah RijgersbergPeter Bronstring1-1 
Fons HuybrechtsHerman Vroom2-0 
Daan van OsKonstantin Eljanov2-0 
Bas BaksoellahJan Terpstra1-1 
Soerin RamdjielalFred Roedolph0-2 
Frans PoorterArjan Hogewoning2-0 
Laura AndriessenYuri Geisenblass0-2 
Coen JongAdriaan Groenendijk2-0 
Ashok MahabierJerry de Nijs1-1 
Gerard v.d. ValkSimon Rompa0-2 
Frank HagebeekDick den Ouden0-2 
Ton WeeninkWillem Jolink1-1 
Dick RoelofsRoy Mokiem1-1 
Jeremy PauwelsBen Jansen Verplanke0-2 
Hans de VastCees van Belle1-1 
Erick AtherleyPeter Schipper0-2 
Peter-Frans KoopsAnthon Hanssens2-0 
Roy Liem-Kon-TjaPim Boekel2-0 
Raten GaneshieJordy v.d. Lugt0-2 
Fred VersteegRinus Kouwenhoven1-1 
Daniël BoomTeun de Kluyver2-0 
Rawinder GajadarCor v.d. Berg0-2 
Hedwig CallenderJan Drijver2-0 
Victor FossRé Servé0-0 

Axioma Groep

Meurs Groep

Van Leeuwen & Meurs

Caminada Notarissen - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

BowlingWorld Zuiderpark - Stomerij Intercleaning