Axioma Open 2005

Tiende The Hague Open

Internationaal damtoernooi - Den Haag

Uitslagen ronde 5

Klik op een naam voor details

WitZwartUitslag 
Evgueni VatoetinAlexander Baljakin1-1Partij
Darya TkachenkoGuntis Valneris0-2Partij
Jean-Marc NdjofangVadim Virny1-1 
Ron HeusdensFlaubert Ndonzi1-1Partij
Yuriy AnikeevN'Diaga Samb1-1Partij
Ruud van DrunenAlexander Schwarzman0-2Partij
Leopold SekongoHans Jansen0-2Partij
Erwin HeslingaKees Thijssen0-2 
Peter v.d. StapHein van Winkel2-0 
Dik de VoogdCor van Dusseldorp1-1 
Bas MessemakerJasper Lemmen2-0Partij
Michiel KroesbergenYuriy Lagoda1-1Partij
Marc BremerMahammed Dialeele2-0Partij
Pertap MalahéEric van Dusseldorp0-2Partij
Ruud KloostermanChrist. Deleersnyder2-0Partij
Marcel KostersCyrille Pillenière0-2 
Ton BurgerhoutSteven Wijker0-2Partij
Huib v.d. VossenHans Kreder1-1 
Wim BremmerMartijn de Jong1-1Partij
Eric-Jan van ReenenSoender Kalpoe2-0 
Pim MeursThomas Wielaard2-0Partij
Ashok MahabierEd Holstvoogd0-2 
Jerry de NijsJeroen Kos0-2Partij
Adriaan GroenendijkJeremy Pauwels1-1 
Anthon HanssensBertus de Harder0-2 
Fred RoedolphRamon Sakidin0-2 
Andrew Tjon A OngTheo Dijkstra1-1 
Roel BoomstraKrijn Toet1-1 
Bas BaksoellahGuido v.d. Berg1-1 
Ton WeeninkAntra Valnere0-2 
Miroslaw KobylinskiErik van Kampen1-1 
Arjan HogewoningNico Leemberg0-2 
Daan van OsAnko Baksoellah0-2 
Arthur HanssensEvert Bronstring1-1 
Maurits MeijerPeter Bronstring2-0 
Patrick MartinHerman Vroom2-0 
Hans JacobsenRené den Haan1-1 
Alfons OttinkKees Romijn0-2 
Arjan v.d. BergHarry Clasquin1-1 
Dirk van Schaik srPeter Schipper2-0 
Konstantin EljanovPiet Rozenboom1-1 
Dick RoelofsJan Terpstra2-0 
Edwin TornYuri Geisenblass0-2 
Soerin RamdjielalCees van Belle2-0 
Richard BosBen Jansen Verplanke1-1 
Fred VersteegBert Woolschot0-2 
Sarah RijgersbergRadjinder Jharap0-2 
Coen JongErik Maijenburg1-1 
Simon RompaDaniël Boom2-0 
Oedebhaan DihalErick Atherley1-1 
Fons HuybrechtsJan Drijver2-0 
Laura AndriessenJordy v.d. Lugt2-0 
Frans PoorterPim Boekel2-0 
Teun de KluyverAnthony Keijzer0-2 
Dick den OudenRoy Liem-Kon-Tja2-0 
Willem JolinkRoy Mokiem1-1 
Gerard v.d. ValkJos de Wild0-2 
Hans de VastFrank Hagebeek2-0 
Harold JagramPeter-Frans Koops1-1 
Hedwig CallenderJimmy Depaepe0-2 
Cor v.d. BergRaten Ganeshie1-1 
Rinus KouwenhovenRawinder Gajadar2-0 
Ré ServéVictor Foss0-0 

Axioma Groep

Meurs Groep

Van Leeuwen & Meurs

Caminada Notarissen - Stimuka

Haeghe Groep - SCT Accountants

BowlingWorld Zuiderpark - Stomerij Intercleaning